CAMPIONATO 2016 – 2017

 

I. GIORNATA (17-18 ottobre 2016)

GARA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
1.1 FORTITUDO 2007 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 1 – 1
1.2 GENDARMERIA ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 3 – 0
1.3 MUSEI VATICANI RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 2 – 0
1.4 GUARDIA SVIZZERA SANTOS 0 – 2
riposa DIRTEL

II. GIORNATA (24-25 ottobre 2016)

GARA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
2.5 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO FORTITUDO 2007 3 – 3
2.6 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG GUARDIA SVIZZERA 3 – 1
2.7 SANTOS GENDARMERIA 1 – 0
2.8 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO DIRTEL 3 – 1
riposa MUSEI VATICANI

III. GIORNATA (7-8 novembre 2016)

GARA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
3.9 GENDARMERIA RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 1 – 1
3.10 MUSEI VATICANI DIRTEL 3 – 0
3.11 FORTITUDO 2007 SANTOS 0 – 1
3.12 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 5 – 3
riposa GUARDIA SVIZZERA

IV. GIORNATA (14-15 novembre 2016)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
4.13 20.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 1
4.14 21.00 DIRTEL GUARDIA SVIZZERA 2 – 1
4.15 20.00 SANTOS ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 4 – 1
4.16 21.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG FORTITUDO 2007 5 – 3
riposa GENDARMERIA

V. GIORNATA (21-22 novembre 2016)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
5.17 20.00 SANTOS CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 4 – 3
5.18 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 1
5.19 20.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 0 – 3
5.20 21.00 GENDARMERIA DIRTEL 3 – 3
riposa FORTITUDO 2007

VI. GIORNATA (28-29 novembre 2016)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
6.21 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG SANTOS 2 – 0
6.22 21.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO GUARDIA SVIZZERA 3 – 1
6.23 20.00 MUSEI VATICANI GENDARMERIA 3 – 0
6.24 21.00 DIRTEL FORTITUDO 2007 4 – 1
riposa ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO

VII. GIORNATA (5-6 dicembre 2016)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
7.25 20.00 FORTITUDO 2007 MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 3
7.26 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA GENDARMERIA 0 – 2
7.27 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 1 – 0
7.28 21.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO DIRTEL 1 – 2
riposa SANTOS

VIII. GIORNATA (12-13 dicembre 2016)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
8.29 20.00 DIRTEL SANTOS 0 – 1
8.30 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA FORTITUDO 2007 0 – 1
8.31 20.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO GENDARMERIA 0 – 0
8.32 21.00 MUSEI VATICANI ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 3 – 0
riposa RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG

IX. GIORNATA (16-17 gennaio 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
9.33 20.00 FORTITUDO 2007 GENDARMERIA 4 – 5
9.34 21.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO GUARDIA SVIZZERA 0 – 3
9.35 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG DIRTEL 2 – 1
9.36 21.00 SANTOS MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 0
riposa CIRCOLO S. PIETRO

X. GIORNATA (23-24 gennaio 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
10.37 20.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO FORTITUDO 2007 3 – 0
10.38 21.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO GENDARMERIA 0 – 5
10.39 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG MUSEI VATICANI 1 – 0
10.40 21.00 SANTOS GUARDIA SVIZZERA 3 – 1
riposa DIRTEL 

 XI. GIORNATA (30-31 gennaio 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
11.41 20.00 FORTITUDO 2007 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 3 – 4
11.42 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 1 – 6
11.43 20.00 GENDARMERIA SANTOS 1 – 2
11.44 21.00 DIRTEL CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 6 – 1
riposa MUSEI VATICANI

XII. GIORNATA (6-7 febbraio2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
12.45 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG GENDARMERIA 1 – 3
12.46 21.00 DIRTEL MUSEI VATICANI 1 – 0
12.47 20.00 SANTOS FORTITUDO 2007 2 – 0
12.48 21.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 5 – 0
riposa GUARDIA SVIZZERA

XIII. GIORNATA (13-14 febbraio2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
13.49 20.00 MUSEI VATICANI CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 3 – 2
13.50 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA DIRTEL 1 – 4
13.51 20.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO SANTOS 0 – 9
13.52 21.00 FORTITUDO 2007 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 0 – 5
riposa GENDARMERIA

XIV. GIORNATA (20-21 febbraio 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
14.53 20.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO SANTOS 1 – 5
14.54 21.00 MUSEI VATICANI GUARDIA SVIZZERA 4 – 0
14.55 20.00 RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 3 – 0
14.56 21.00 DIRTEL GENDARMERIA 2 – 1
riposa FORTITUDO 2007

XV. GIORNATA (27-28 febbraio 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
15.57 20.00 SANTOS RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 3 – 3
15.58 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 3 – 4
15.59 20.00 GENDARMERIA MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 1
15.60 21.00 FORTITUDO 2007 DIRTEL 2 – 4
riposa ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO

XVI. GIORNATA (6-7 marzo 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
16.61 20.00 MUSEI VATICANI FORTITUDO 2007 2 – 4
16.62 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA GENDARMERIA 1 – 2
16.63 20.00 CIRCOLO S. PIETRO RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 0 – 1
16.64 21.00 DIRTEL ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 6 – 1
riposa SANTOS

XVII. GIORNATA (13-14 marzo 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
17.65 20.00 SANTOS DIRTEL 2 – 0
17.66 21.00 FORTITUDO 2007 GUARDIA SVIZZERA 1 – 0
17.67 20.00 GENDARMERIA CIRCOLO S. PIETRO 0 – 3
17.68 21.00 ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO MUSEI VATICANI 0 – 2
riposa RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG

XVIII. GIORNATA (20-21 marzo 2017)

GARA ORARIO SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2
18.69 20.00 GENDARMERIA FORTITUDO 2007 1 – 1
18.70 21.00 GUARDIA SVIZZERA ASS. SS. PIETRO e PAOLO 3 – 1
18.71 20.00 DIRTEL RAPPRESENTATIVA OPBG 4 – 3
18.72 21.00 MUSEI VATICANI SANTOS 1 – 1
riposa CIRCOLO S. PIETRO